Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 806, MARCO ISLAND, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,902
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£24,848 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,902
-25.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AT
← Back to All Properties