15, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+88.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1