Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+43.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,750
+70.7%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+79.3%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties