Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, SANDRINGHAM HOUSE, 241, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+79.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+43.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6EN
← Back to All Properties