2, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,080,000+122.7%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000+40.6%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+56.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1