Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+14.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+61.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+7.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties