Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEWTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£34,240 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+11.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,760
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0UQ
← Back to All Properties