5, PADWORTH AVENUE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0WT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£366,000+46.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1