Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+95.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-46.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties