Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRESTWOOD AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+73.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+92.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6SE
← Back to All Properties