17, DALTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+270.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+38.9%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1