38, WOODLANDS DRIVE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,000+73.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+69.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1