97, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,500+21.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+71.2%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1