Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HAZEL AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+300.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0DW
← Back to All Properties