Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ARCTIC ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+151.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7PF
← Back to All Properties