Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+18.1%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-19.4%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties