255, HALIFAX ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+55.1%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+177.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1