Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THISTLE COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
-13.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties