Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST LUKES CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,500
+23.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4RZ
← Back to All Properties