Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FREELANDS DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+182.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£345,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0TE
← Back to All Properties