Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£94,000
-3.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+44.0%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties