APARTMENT 12, LANCASTER COURT, ISEL ROAD, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 9GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£38,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,000-11.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,999-63.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£582,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£920,000
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1