64, HAMFIELD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000+42.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1