Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COLLEGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+118.8%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0RL
← Back to All Properties