Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£47,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-28.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,999
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JN
← Back to All Properties