Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CASEY COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£73,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+20.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,350
+46.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,355 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+61.3%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 6JT
← Back to All Properties