26, HIGHDOWN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+179.3%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+42.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1