Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CYGNET CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£642,995
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6FA
← Back to All Properties