Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTHCOTE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.3%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+194.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6NN
← Back to All Properties