Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+236.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£175,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AA
← Back to All Properties