Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOW WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+119.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3ZG
← Back to All Properties