Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+14.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+167.8%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 22 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties