Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-11.4%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+8.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+106.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties