Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FLAX ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,250
+20.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 6QE
← Back to All Properties