30, SHERWOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+73.2%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+27.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1