Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAKENHAM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£207,500
+48.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+37.9%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GP
← Back to All Properties