FLAT 22, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+29.7%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000-45.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1