Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.9%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NR
← Back to All Properties