Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GOODWIN ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+4.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+474.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£303,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0JJ
← Back to All Properties