Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, UPPER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+622.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AJ
← Back to All Properties