24, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£29,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£49,995+143.9%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500-26.8%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1