27, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 0AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950+8.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+187.5%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+3.9%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1