Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, QUEENS COURT, 24, BRIDGE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+26.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-22.6%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+124.4%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2JR
← Back to All Properties