Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,750
+10.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties