Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+19.3%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+56.2%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties