Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19 FAIRWAY LAKES VILLAGE, CALDECOTT HALL, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1809.7%
Price Change
+£208,480 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+1809.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£208,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,520
Sold on 5 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9EY
← Back to All Properties