Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHEQUERS LANE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+19.7%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£451,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£97,335 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,665
+138.2%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£205,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 19 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9AG
← Back to All Properties