Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+13.8%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+120.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AF
← Back to All Properties