Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LD
← Back to All Properties