APARTMENT 632, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 9BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£334 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+0.3%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,666
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1